Datum

Event

Ort/Land 

Platzierung

01. - 03.06.2018 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AT 19. (Finisher)
11.-13.05.2018 Extreme XL Lagares Porto / PRT Main-Race: techn. Ausfall
City-Prolog:    3.
Enduro-Cross: 4.
28.04.2018 2. Lauf HESG Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1.
21.04.2018  1. Lauf HESG  Crimmitschau  1.
03./04.02.2018 Bassella Race 1 Bassella / ESP 13.
20./21.01.2018 24MX Alèstrem Alès / FRA 6.
       

 SuperEnduro WM

Junior Class

 

 Junioren Weltmeister
Junior World Champion

 31.03.2018 Finale Lidköping /SWE  1. (1/1/1) 
 03.03.2018 4. Runde Bilbao / ESP  1. (1/3/1)
 17.02.2018 3. Runde Malaga / ESP  1. (1/1/1)
06.01.2018 2. Runde Riesa / GER 1. (1/1/1)
 09.12.2017 1. Runde Krakau / POL 4. (1/6/8)
0
0
0
s2smodern
powered by social2s
 

Datum

Event

Ort/Land 

Platzierung

09.12.2017 1. Runde SEWC 2018 Krakau / POL 4.
30.09.2017 ADAC Enduro Cup Baden-Baden / GER 1. 
09./10.09.2017 Red Bull 111 Megawatt Kleszczów / POL 14. (Finisher)
25.-29.07.2017 Red Bull Romaniacs Sibiu / ROU 13. (Finisher)
16.-18.06.2017 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AUT 17. (Finisher) 
26.-28.05.2017 Xross Challenge Tara Mountain / SRB 5.
07.-09.04.2017 King of the Hill Arad / ROU 9.
01.04.2017 Wiesel X Frankenberg/GER 6.
SuperEnduroWM Overall Junior Class   6. 
  Finale Albi / FRA 6.
  3. Runde Bilbao / ESP 5.
  2. Runde Riesa / GER 10.
  1. Runde Krakau / POL 11.
0
0
0
s2smodern
powered by social2s
 

Datum

Event 

Ort/Land

Platz

10.12.2016 SuperEnduro WM  Krakau /POL  11
03.12.2016 Nikolausenduro Niederwürzbach  1
12.11.2016 Int. Enduro Cross Ülzen / GER 3
08.10.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Baden-Baden / GER  1
24.09.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Team  Reutlingen / GER 3
11.09.2016 Motocross Hennweiler GÉR Ausfall 
25.06.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Team  Odenheimv / GER  2
19.06.2016 Melz Exdrähm Meltewitz / GER 1
10.06.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup 
Einzel / Team
Amtzell / GER  3 / 3
29.05.2016 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AUT  296
22.05.2016 GCC German Cross Country Triptis  10
07.05.2016 IGE Einzel / Team Wolfshausen / GER 5 / 11 
24.04.2016 GCC German Cross Country Walldorf Werra / GER  15
16.04.2016 IGE Klasse 2 Aarbergen / GER  2
10.04.2016 King of the Hill Arad / ROM  8
03.04.2016 Wiesel X Frankenberg / GER  2
11.03.2016 No Fear No Limits Istrien / HRV  
20.02.2016 The Tough One Nantmawr Quarry / GBR  

 

0
0
0
s2smodern
powered by social2s